ShopSharonVolpeArtwork.com

Discount: MOVEMENT 15% OFF ANYTIME

Football Sleeveless Tee

from 35.00
footballteeingrey.jpeg
redfootballtank.png

Football Sleeveless Tee

from 35.00

If you love football, and want to show it, this sleeveless tee is perfect for the gym, or even walking around.  Sow off your love for the sport and your arms!!

More Info

Size:
Color:
Quantity:
Add To Cart

If you love football, and want to show it, this sleeveless tee is perfect for the gym, or even walking around.  Sow off your love for the sport and your arms!!

Grey Tank

 BODYGARMENT

 ChestWaistWidthLength

Adult XXS29-3127-2915.526.3

Adult XS30-322816.527.3

Adult S34-3630-321828.3

Adult M38-4032-332029.3

Adult L42-4433-342230.4

Adult XL46-4836-382431.4

 

·       White Men's Sleeveless Tee Tank Top

 

Fit Guide

Size

Chest (inches)

Small

34-36"

Medium

38-40"

Large

42-44"

X-large

46-48"

2X-large

50-52"

3X-large

54-56"

4X-large

58-60"

·       Men's Sleeveless Tee Tank Top

·       6.1 oz. 100% cotton

·       Standard fit

·       Machine Washable